Quebec · CCAA
Form 78 - List of creditors
List of creditors · 23 October 2023
AI summary
A plain-English summary drawn only from this filing: what it is, why it matters, and the parties, amounts and dates it turns on.
What we verified from this filing218 verified
- unsecured creditorspage: 1 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 630 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Agrocentre Technova Inc. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 1 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 5691.26 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Air 10383287 Canada Inc. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 1 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 333.34 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Alliance Telecom · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 1 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 23249.82 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Applied Industrial Technologie · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorsnote: Agence du revenu du Canada (CRA) - deemed trust class claim · page: 1 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 18.99 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: ARC - Taxe - Québec · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 1 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 107.23 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Atelier 2RL · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 1 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 2995.01 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Atelier Jean-Yves Vachon Enr · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 1 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 12144 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: 10390402 Canada inc. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 1 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 676.05 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: 9018-4540 Québec Inc. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 1 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 181.37 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: 9356-6446 Quebec Inc · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 1 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 61885.14 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: 9448-2486 Quebec Inc. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 1 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 21126.66 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: 9451-4668 Québec Inc. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 1 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 102.53 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: A.D.F. Diesel · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 1 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 5050.4 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: A.M.B. Lift · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 1 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 6827.08 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Agena 3000 Inc · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorsnote: Revenu Québec - deemed trust class claim · page: 1 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 3.77 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Agence du revenu du Québec · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 1 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 9922.08 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Agrimax · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 1 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 1833.07 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Agritex Berthierville · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 2 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 308.67 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Canon Canada Inc · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 2 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 103.42 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Cablevision · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 2 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 225.03 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Centre de services scolaire au Cœur-des-Vallées · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 2 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 328.87 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Centre de Services Scolaire de la Jonquière · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 2 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 388.76 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Centre Pieces Ind. Mistassini · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 2 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 603.34 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Centre Laitier Ltee · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 2 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 3169 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Centre d'Usinage de Précision · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 2 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 1911.77 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Centre de Services Scolaire du Pays-des-Bleuets · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 2 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 1551.01 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Centre de services scolaire du Lac-Témiscamingue · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 2 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 3306.02 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Ateliers de Fabrication du Sag · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 2 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 258.7 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Attrix Technologies Inc. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 2 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 1759.39 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Axxess International Inc. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 2 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 13134.74 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: B.B.G. Refrigeration Inc. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 2 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 7900.55 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: B.G.M. Télécom · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 2 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 3120.07 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Bact · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 2 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 15062.72 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: BGM Informatique · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 2 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 788.69 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: BMR Drolet et Fils Ltée · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 2 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 348.82 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Boulons Abitibi · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 2 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 120.72 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Bureautique FTI · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 3 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 408.1 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Dolbeau Automobiles · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 3 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 11159.51 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Emballages Trium Inc. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 3 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 28478.48 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Emballage Coderre Inc. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 3 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 14917.53 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Champoux Electrique Inc. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 3 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 20885.14 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Chep (Canada) Inc. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 3 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 2512.2 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: CMR Construction · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 3 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 798.75 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Concept Lux · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 3 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 10870.85 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Courchesne Larose Ltée · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 3 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 288.8 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Cowan · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 3 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 4000 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Daniel Bock · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 3 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 5352.09 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Dany Lepage · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 3 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 784.76 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Desjardins Environnement · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 3 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 6625.98 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Dist Bernard Chartrand · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 3 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 832.29 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Distribution Cardinal · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 3 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 19797.5 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: DMG Machinerie Del Mont Guay · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 3 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 232.68 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: DMS Marquage Codage · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 3 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 10222.26 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Dolbeau Oxygène Inc · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 3 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 1472.85 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Dubois Agrinovation · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 3 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 184 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Émilie Lévesques-Boire · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 3 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 284.52 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Encreco Inc · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 4 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 275.94 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Fédération de l'UPA de l'Abitibi-Témiscamingue · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 4 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 1190.8 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Ferlac · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 4 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 4745.46 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Energie P38 Inc · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 4 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 919.8 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Entreprise G.B. Enr. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 4 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 4121.85 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Entreprises M.B. St-Félicien · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 4 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 163.84 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Entreprises Rodrigue Piquette · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 4 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 805.37 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Entretien Capital · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 4 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 32488.43 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Ferme Bilodeau · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 4 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 141284.4 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Ferme Fernand Rondeau · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 4 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 211023.83 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Ferme Gaston Bouchard · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 4 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 3679.2 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Ferme Jerome Desjardins · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 4 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 317486.71 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Équipement Capital · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 4 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 1804.5 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Équipements Clément Enr · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 4 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 1000 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Étienne Côté · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 4 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 8854.81 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Eugene Allard (1984) Inc. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 4 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 506.15 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Eurofins Environex · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 4 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 1858.63 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Extincteurs Saguenay-LSJ Inc. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 4 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 16947.63 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Farnell Packaging Ltd · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 4 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 133.37 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Fédération canadienne de l'entreprise indépendante · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 5 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 257.3 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Groupe Assurance Cowan · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 5 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 2012.06 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: GS1 Canada · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 5 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 18123.87 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Groupe Colabor Inc. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 5 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 986.35 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Groupe Export Agroalimentaire · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 5 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 83.95 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Groupe Pousse-Vert · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 5 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 5038.09 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Groupe Sanidro Inc. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 5 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 1571.3 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Home Hardware Quicaillerie · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorsnote: Separate account/meter number · page: 5 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 467.51 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Hydro-Québec (120) · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorsnote: Separate account/meter number · page: 5 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 963.36 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Hydro-Québec (299000153237) · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorsnote: Separate account/meter number · page: 5 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 2523.65 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Hydro-Québec (299000153278) · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorsnote: Separate account/meter number · page: 5 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 2886.27 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Hydro-Québec (299106752460) · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 5 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 603.62 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Fondation des entreprises en recrutement de Main d'oeuvre · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 5 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 415.92 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Franklin Empire Inc. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 5 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 5930.71 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Gagnon La Grande Quincallerie · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 5 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 96.93 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Garage Pieces du Nord Enr. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 5 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 214.14 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: GLS Logistics Systems Canada · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 5 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 609.83 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: GR Avantage Logistic (inactif) · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 5 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 30061.08 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Groupe Alco · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 5 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 14493.09 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Groupe Avantage Logistic · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 6 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 14666.03 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: John Deere Credit Inc. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorsnote: Separate account/meter number · page: 6 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 1129.97 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Hydro-Québec (299106753583) · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorsnote: Separate account/meter number · page: 6 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 465 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Hydro-Québec (299106753641) · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorsnote: Separate account/meter number · page: 6 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 379.1 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Hydro-Québec (346) · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 6 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 2289.57 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: ImmigrEmploi - Div. Immigration · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 6 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 57.43 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Internet Papineau · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 6 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 3724.64 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Ippolito Transportion · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 6 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 1379.7 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: IRDA Centre de Recherche · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 6 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 10238.36 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: J.R. Brisson · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 6 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 112 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Katherine Desjardins · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 6 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 750 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Kevin Rivard · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 6 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 17601.6 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: La Patate Lac St-Jean · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 6 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 535.17 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: LCR Vêtements & Chaussures Inc · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 6 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 226.64 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Le Centre du Camion · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 6 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 335.72 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Le Groupe Tremblay & Lemieux · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 6 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 3386 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Legunord Inc. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 6 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 2903.13 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Les Étiquettes Modernes · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 6 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 522171.92 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Les Fermes Yvon Boyer · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 7 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 9683.51 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: M.C.T. Pneus · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 7 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 292 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Maryse Cloutier · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 7 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 4050.15 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Matériaux Jolette Inc · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 7 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 287.44 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Mecanique Blackburn Inc. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 7 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 607.86 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Mécanique Christian Leclair · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 7 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 1219.5 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Megaburo · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 7 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 1245.01 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Les Industries Quebec Bolts · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 7 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 333094.53 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Les Jardins du Saguenay · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 7 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 34440.19 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Les Jardins FMS · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 7 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 7680.34 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Les Moissons S.M. Inc. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 7 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 1295.96 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Les Pieces d'Auto Brousseau · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 7 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 559.52 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Les Pièces de Choix Dolbeau In · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 7 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 1752.97 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Les Pneus Robert Bernard · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 7 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 271908.7 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Les pommes de terre cardinal · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 7 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 2373.36 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Les Portes de Garage Lac St-Je · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 7 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 87.44 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Les producteurs de pommes de terre du Québec · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 7 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 95900.25 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Les Semences Saguenoises · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 7 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 7081.63 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Loblaws Inc (transport) · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 7 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 613.92 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Luc Garon · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 7 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 501.72 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Lumen · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 8 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 384.33 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Nettoyeur Industriel Pro Max · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 8 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 50056.2 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Nutrinor Energies · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 8 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 100392.8 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Nutrinor Coopérative (181) · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 8 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 244272.18 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Nutrinor Centre d'engrais · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 8 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 98082.39 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Novago Coopérative · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 8 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 264 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Norbert Desjardins · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 8 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 33228.48 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Michaud Équipment · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 8 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 3300 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Michel Bouchard · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 8 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 109.23 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Miltech Elect. Industrielle · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 8 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 57.49 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Mixmidia.ca · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 8 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 1057.77 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Moteurs Saguenay · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 8 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 689.85 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Mouton Noir du Rang · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 8 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 658.04 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Mun. de Laverlochère-Angliers · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 8 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 868.93 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Mun. de Notre-Dame-de-la-Paix · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 8 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 11880.32 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Mun. de St-Eugene de Guigues · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 8 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 287 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Municip. de St-Bruno de Guigues · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 8 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 10233.68 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Municipalité de Saint-Ambroise · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 8 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 7541.27 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Napa - Dan Prud'homme · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorsnote: Bifurcated claim; separate secured lease claim of $575,283.00 listed in Liste B (page 13) · page: 8 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 24500.82 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Napierveau Ltée (unsecured trade portion) · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 8 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 81206.84 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Noovelia Numérique · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 9 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 46600.43 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Pommes de Terre Garon Inc. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 9 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 26.43 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Okpneus Ecotone V-M · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 9 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 1028.28 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Outillage du Lac · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 9 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 402.41 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Pepiniere Boucher · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 9 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 29256.37 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Petrole Campbell Petrolium · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 9 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 2245.83 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Petroles R.L. Inc. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 9 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 31601.34 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Pétroles Témis · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 9 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 8922.87 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Pneus GBM Inc. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 9 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 110191.38 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Production des chutes · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 9 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 7308.36 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Production Rivard Inc. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 9 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 28484.46 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Productions Rivard Inc. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 9 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 786.68 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Produits Sanitaires Belley · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 9 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 25299.75 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Progest 2001 Inc. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 9 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 239.55 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Propane MM (Nutrinor) · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 9 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 813.17 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Protection Incendie GT · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 9 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 12.08 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Provincial Fruit Co. Limited · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 9 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 3522.13 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Quincaillerie St-Ambroise Enr. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 9 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 11089.35 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Ranstad Interim Inc. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 9 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 604.57 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Remorquage SOS Saguenay · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 10 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 15415.29 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: St-Félicien Diesel · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 10 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 466316.74 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: SynAgri S.E.C. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 10 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 987.18 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Systemes d'Emballage Tecno-Pac · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 10 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 132.35 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Telus Health · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 10 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 2811.23 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Telus Québec · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 10 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 193.08 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Temlac Ltée · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 10 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 4696.45 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Remorques 2000 · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 10 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 922.96 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Renomax Mistassini · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 10 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 26506.23 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Riego - Irrig Expert Inc · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 10 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 119469.53 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Sac Drummond Inc. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 10 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 54370.6 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Sauble Creek Seed Co. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 10 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 12.36 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: SelectCom Inc. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 10 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 216 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Serres Arc-en-Ciel · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 10 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 1028 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Serres Belle de Jour · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 10 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 9490.38 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Service de Pieces Industrielle · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 10 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 9372.8 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Service d'Outillage Normandin · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 10 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 311.95 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Services Informatiques Logitem · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 10 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 2072.64 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Services Robert Paquet Enr. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 10 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 19033.66 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Specialites Pneumatiques AP · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 10 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 964.3 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Specialites Y.G. Ltee · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 11 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 1036.69 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Ultramar Parkland Corporation · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 11 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 1624 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Verger Hamel · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 11 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 168.33 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Videotron S.E.N.C. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 11 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 44.82 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Visa Desjardins · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 11 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 14354.63 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Visuascan · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 11 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 48467.6 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: TJL Canada Inc · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 11 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 2240 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Yan-Michael Bernard · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 11 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 910.6 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Toromont Cat · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 11 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 181.62 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Transdiff Inc · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 11 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 658 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Vitrerie Témiscamingue Inc · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 11 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 4478.29 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Transport & Location Symkam · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 11 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 16352.84 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Transport Cauchon · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 11 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 2097.14 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Transport Frédéric Pilote · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 11 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 9597.45 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: UAP Inc · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 11 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 806.76 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Val Trem Inc. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 11 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 4631.65 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Tenaquip Ltee · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorspage: 11 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Amended Listing of Creditors (Liste 'A') as reported · amount: 3070 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Thomas Fruits et Légumes · currency: CAD
- secured creditorsnote: Security evaluation stated as $0.00 (Évaluation de la garantie); no security details provided · page: 13 · as of: 2023-10-23 · amount: 10919438 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Actions rachetables (redeemable shares) · currency: CAD · security: No creditor name/address given; listed as secured claim representing redeemable shares
- secured creditorsnote: Security evaluation stated as $0.00, rendering claim effectively unsecured in balance (see corresponding entry in Liste A, page 9) · page: 13 · as of: 2023-10-23 · amount: 2360063 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: RBC Royal Bank · currency: CAD · security: Details of security not specified in table
- secured creditorsnote: Security evaluation stated as $0.00; creditor also has a separate unsecured trade balance of $24,500.82 reported in Liste A (page 8), for a combined total claim of $599,783.82 · page: 13 · as of: 2023-10-23 · amount: 575283 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Napierveau Ltée (crédits-baux/leases) · currency: CAD · security: Leases (crédits-baux)
- secured creditorsnote: Security evaluation stated as $0.00, rendering claim effectively unsecured in balance (see corresponding entry in Liste A, page 6) · page: 13 · as of: 2023-10-23 · amount: 3675000 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Investissement Québec · currency: CAD · security: Details of security not specified in table
- secured creditorsnote: Security evaluation stated as $0.00, rendering claim effectively unsecured in balance (see corresponding entry in Liste A, page 4) · page: 13 · as of: 2023-10-23 · amount: 20420973 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Financement Agricole Canada · currency: CAD · security: Details of security not specified in table
- secured creditorsnote: Security evaluation stated as $0.00, rendering claim effectively unsecured in balance (see corresponding entry in Liste A, page 2) · page: 13 · as of: 2023-10-23 · amount: 21823227 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Caisse Desjardins de la Rive-Nord du Saguenay · currency: CAD · security: Details of security not specified in table
- unsecured creditorsnote: Contingent claim (factures 11 & 12 SEQ); amount claimable in dividends stated as $0.00 · page: 15 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Liste 'D' - Dettes éventuelles, réclamations de fiducie ou autres, as reported · amount: 75401.75 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Production Sembec · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorsnote: Contingent claim (facture 000186 Propur); amount claimable in dividends stated as $0.00 · page: 15 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Liste 'D' - Dettes éventuelles, réclamations de fiducie ou autres, as reported · amount: 96322.93 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Downey Potato Farms Inc. · currency: CAD
- unsecured creditorsnote: Contingent claim (facture 000019 QP); amount claimable in dividends stated as $0.00; distinct from Progest 2001 Inc. trade claim on page 9 · page: 15 · as of: 2023-10-23 · basis: Liste 'D' - Dettes éventuelles, réclamations de fiducie ou autres, as reported · amount: 19043.93 · debtor: Québec Parmentier Inc. et al. · creditor: Progest (Liste D) · currency: CAD